Textured Seam Detail A-Line Midi Skirt

$38.00
Shipping fees will be calculated at checkout.
Color
Size
Secure
Checkout
SSL
Encryption
Accepted
Payments
Easy
Returns
Verified
Merchant

This A-line midi skirt features a rich, textured fabric and distinctive seam details, offering a versatile silhouette perfect for sophisticated everyday wear or smart-casual occasions.

Material: 70% Polyester, 30% Cotton

SizeSMLXL
Front Length (cm)98.599.5101102.5
Hip Line Height (cm)2020.42121.6
Hips (cm)9296102108
Hem (cm)186190196202
Zipper Length (cm)2020.52121.5
Waist (cm)66707682
Stretched Waist (cm)74788490