Leopard Print One-Shoulder Balloon Pants Set

€38,95 EUR
€51,95 EUR
Risparmia €13,00 EUR
Calcola la spedizione al momento del pagamento
Color
Size
Secure
Checkout
SSL
Encryption
Accepted
Payments
Easy
Returns
Verified
Merchant

This relaxed leopard print one-shoulder top and balloon pants set provides a comfortable, distinctive silhouette, perfect for resort vacations or elevated casual wear.

SizeSMLXLXXL
Length (cm)5960616263
Thigh Circumference (cm)9296100104108
Sleeve Cuff (cm)1920212223
Pants Length (cm)100101102103104
Waist (cm)6670747882
Hips (cm)112116120124128
Ankle Opening (cm)22.52425.52728.5

Carrello

Caricamento